This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Kunst & Antiquitäten / Art & Antiques
Venue address
Karolinenstraße 11
Bibra-Palais
Bamberg, Deutschland

Auction dates
Mar 26, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Lots: 1-554
Mar 27, 2021 11:00 AM CET
Lots: 601-1463
Viewing dates
Mar 20, 2021 12:00 PM - 06:00 PM CET
Mar 21, 2021 12:00 PM - 06:00 PM CET
Mar 22, 2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Mar 23, 2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Mar 24, 2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Mar 25, 2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
25 %
Online commission
3 %
Other payment methods
We found 25 items matching your search
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Sale Section
Sorted by
Ungefasster Smaragd
0 EUR
Drei ungefasste Rubine
0 EUR
Konvolut Bernsteinschmuck 20.
120 EUR
Dreireihiges Perlcollier 20.
0 EUR
Aquamarinring 20.
0 EUR
Rubin-Brillantring 20.
700 EUR
Schlangenring Alessandria, 20.
0 EUR
Smaragd-Brillantring Vicenza, 2. H.
900 EUR
Brillantarmreif Alessandria, 2. H. 20.
0 EUR
Brillantcollier Alessandria, 2. H. 20.
0 EUR
Brillantring M. 20.
0 EUR
Brillantcollier E. 20.
0 EUR
Brillant-Krawattennadel 2000er
0 EUR
Orator-Herrenarmbanduhr 1960er
325 EUR
Zwei Damenarmbanduhren 1970er
0 EUR
Zwei Armbanduhren des Automobilclubs
0 EUR
Tag-Heuer-Herrenarmbanduhr Schweiz,
2,200 EUR
Barocker Vorderzappler Süddeutschland,
0 EUR
Standuhr 2. H. 18.
0 EUR
Große Kommodenuhr Rom, 18./19.
800 EUR
Standuhr im Barockstil B. Vermeulen &
0 EUR
Bilderuhr Wohl Wien, 1. H. 19.
0 EUR
Kaminuhr Frankreich, A. 19.
450 EUR
Prunkvolle Pendule im Louis-XV-Stil
1,000 EUR
Große Reiseuhr im Etui England, um
375 EUR