This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Autumn Auction A90
Venue address
Karolinenstraße 11
Bibra-Palais
Bamberg, Deutschland
Autumn Auction A90

Fine & Decorative Art

Auction dates
Nov 25, 2022 03:00 PM CET
Lots: 1-610
Nov 26, 2022 11:00 AM CET
Lots: 701-1336
Viewing dates
Nov 19, 2022 12:00 PM - 06:00 PM CET
Nov 20, 2022 12:00 PM - 06:00 PM CET
Nov 21, 2022 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Nov 22, 2022 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Nov 23, 2022 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Nov 24, 2022 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM CET
Auction currency
Other payment methods
We found 61 items matching your search
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Sale Section
Sorted by
Jensen, Georg, Stabbrosche
0 EUR
Estimate
Art-Déco-Ring mit Türkis, Um 1920/30
0 EUR
Estimate
Brillantring, Wohl 1940er Jahre
0 EUR
Estimate
Saphir-Brillant-Armband, Wohl 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Breites Goldarmband, Neuzeitlich
1,260 EUR
Estimate
Armband, 20. Jh.
650 EUR
Estimate
Diamant-Ring, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Großes Set Rubin-Perl-Schmuck
0 EUR
Estimate
Breites Tricolor-Goldarmband, Vicenza, 2. H. 20. Jh.
2,020 EUR
Estimate
Knudsen, Bent, Sehr seltene Brosche
0 EUR
Estimate
Elegante Design-Brosche, Enköping, 1962
0 EUR
Estimate
Zwei Bernsteinketten, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Drei große Bernsteinanhänger, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Kette mit Münzanhänger, 20. Jh.
320 EUR
Estimate
Zwei Perlketten, 20. Jh.
40 EUR
Estimate
Collierkette, 20. Jh.
600 EUR
Estimate
Smaragd-Weißgold-Collier, 1970er Jahre
0 EUR
Estimate
Barockperlen-Schmuckset, 2. H. 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Rubin-Bandring, 2. H. 20. Jh.
800 EUR
Estimate
Opal-Ring und Anhänger, Um 1970
0 EUR
Estimate
Goldring mit Citrin, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Turmalin-Goldring, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Citrin-Amethyst-Goldring, 20. Jh.
120 EUR
Estimate
Goldring, Dänemark, um 1970
170 EUR
Estimate
Knudsen, Bent, Amethyst-Goldring
0 EUR
Estimate
Hansen, Karl Gustav, Amethyst-Goldring
480 EUR
Estimate
Opal-Brillant-Ring, 1970er Jahre
0 EUR
Estimate
Dreiteiliges Turmalin-Schmuckset, 2. H. 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Saphir-Brillant-Goldgarnitur, 2. H. 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Schmuckstein-Ohrstecker mit Kettenanhänger, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Stabbrosche mit Herzdekor, Um 1980
0 EUR
Estimate
Collierkette, 20. Jh.
480 EUR
Estimate
Collierkette, 20. Jh.
420 EUR
Estimate
Moderner Silberring mit Saphir, 20./21. Jh.
50 EUR
Estimate
Achat-Döschen, 18. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Steindose in Lederetui, 18. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Vernis-Martin-Dose, Frankreich, 2. H. 18. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
0 EUR
Estimate
Exquisites Goldemaildöschen, Guidon, Remond, Gide & Cie. - Schweiz, E. 18. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Tabatière mit Miniaturbildnis, Wien, 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Lapislazuli-Hochzeitsdose, Wohl Deutschland, um 1900
0 EUR
Estimate
ZURÜCKGEZOGEN / WITHDRAWN //
0 EUR
Estimate
BWC-Chronomat-Herrenarmbanduhr, Schweiz, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Santos-De-Cartier-Armbanduhr im Etui, E. 20. Jh.
1,300 EUR
Estimate
Carl F. Bucherer-Damenarmbanduhr
0 EUR
Estimate
Junghans-Damenarmbanduhr
0 EUR
Estimate
Taschenuhr, Schweiz oder Frankreich, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Imposanter Citrin-Falke "Pasha", Deutschland, 20. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Pendule, Sign. "Mailand a Paris", letztes Drittel 18. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Vasenuhr, Johann Georg Schmidt (Oberschwarzach 1754-1830 Bamberg)
0 EUR
Estimate
Kaminuhr, 1. H. 19. Jh.
750 EUR
Estimate
Biedermeier-Rahmenuhr, Wohl Wien, um 1830
0 EUR
Estimate
Pendule, Frankreich, 1. H. 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Kleine Carteluhr, Bez. "Majorelle, Nancy", 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Pendule, Frankreich, 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Pendule, Frankreich, Napoleon III.
0 EUR
Estimate
Tischuhr, Frankreich, M. 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Kaminuhr, Frankreich, 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate
Pendule a cercle tournant, Frankreich, 19. Jh.
3,700 EUR
Estimate
Kleine Kaminuhr, E. 19. Jh.
0 EUR
Estimate